# 118527 print
4-izbový rodinný dom with covered terrace and 3 parking spots, Rovinka
Pivonková, Rovinka, Senec, Slovakia
Free mortgage consultation

€ 469,000

€ 2 913 / m²

Area
161
Number of rooms
4
Floor
0

CEO, Real Estate and Finance Specialist
+972508154463 alex@togetthere.info Contact agent

Description of the property

Total area 161 m²
Usable area 108 m²
Land area 675 m²
Rooms 4
Year built 2016
Building type Brick
Parking 3 spaces
Terrace 32 m²

For sale is a modern, low-energy 4-room family house in Rovinka, completed in 2016. Situated on a 675 m² plot, the property emphasizes comfort and privacy. It features a swimming pool, a landscaped garden with automatic irrigation, a 32 m² covered terrace, and parking for 3 cars. The interior offers a spacious living area, kitchen, 3 bedrooms, and utility rooms. The house is equipped with a 10 kW photovoltaic system, underfloor heating, Toshiba air conditioning, and a security system.