# 120729 print
3-room apartment in The Cube 67 m2 with balcony and parking, Vlčince, Žilina
Žilina Region, Slovakia
Free mortgage consultation

€ 246,000

€ 3 672 / m²

Area
67

CEO, Real Estate and Finance Specialist
+421903717975 alex@togetthere.info Contact agent

Description of the property

Property 3-room apartment
Project The Cube
Location Žilina, Vlčince
Area 67 m²
Floor 4
Parking 2 spaces

Modern 3-room apartment in The Cube project, Žilina. Area 67 m², balcony, parking spaces. The apartment is located on the 4th floor, fully furnished and ready to move in. It includes a custom-made kitchen, living room, two bedrooms, bathroom, and pantry. Benefits: view of the park, individual heating, excellent location near the NordCity business zone and Vlčince amenities.