# 119892 print
3-room apartment 57 m2 with two terraces and parking space, Senec, Bernolákovo
Bratislava Region, Slovakia
Free mortgage consultation

€ 219,000

€ 3 842 / m²

Area
57

CEO, Real Estate and Finance Specialist
+972508154463 alex@togetthere.info Contact agent

Description of the property

Area 57 m2
Terraces 47 m2
Rooms 3
Features Air conditioning, custom furniture, electric blinds
Extras Parking space, cellar
Location Bernolákovo, near Lidl and school

For sale 3-room apartment with an area of 57 m2, featuring two terraces with a total area of 47 m2. The furniture is custom-made and in like-new condition. The apartment is air-conditioned and fully furnished. A parking space and a cellar are included. The apartment features remote-controlled external blinds. Located near Lidl, the primary school, and the center of Bernolákovo.