# 117342 print
2-3-room apartment in Gaštanka 2.etapa with parking, Staré Mesto, Bratislava
Bratislava Region, Slovakia
Free mortgage consultation

€ 265,028

€ 5 521 / m²

Area
48

CEO, Real Estate and Finance Specialist
+972508154463 alex@togetthere.info Contact agent

Description of the property

Project Gaštanka 2.etapa
Location Horskom parku, Bratislava
Property type New development
Floors 4 floors
Apartment types 2-room, 3-room
Completion date End of 2026
Extras Parking spaces, storage units

We are launching pre-sales for apartments in the intimate four-story new development Gaštanka 2.etapa, located near one of the greenest parts of Bratislava, Horskom parku. We currently offer two- and three-room apartments. The planned completion of construction is by the end of 2026. Parking spaces and storage units are available. We look forward to welcoming you to our show apartment at Gaštanová 9, 1. etapa Gaštanky.