# 118988 print
4-room rodinný dom with spacious layout and private garden, Senica, Sekule
Trnava Region, Slovakia
Free mortgage consultation

€ 189,000

€ 2 455 / m²

Area
77

CEO, Real Estate and Finance Specialist
+972508154463 alex@togetthere.info Contact agent

Description of the property

Property type 4-room house
Location Sekule
Features By the lake, new build
Technology Smart heating, fiber-optic internet, CCTV prep
Energy efficiency 20 cm insulation, high-quality windows

For sale: Exceptional 4-room family house in a quiet, newly developed area by the lake in Sekule. This modern new build features high-quality materials, superior thermal insulation, smart heating, and fiber-optic internet readiness. Its strategic location offers easy access to Bratislava, Vienna, and Brno. An ideal choice for comfortable living surrounded by nature.